Gander -- Under 9 Male -- Schedule & Results

(1) Slap Shots          (2) Rink Rats          (3) Ball Dogs          (4) Flying Tornadoes          (5) Twillingate Combines
(6) Bishop's Falls Street Invaders          (7) Cool Cats

                   Date                                Time                Rink                  Home                               Visitor
Saturday, June 4, 2022          9:00am          Rink 2            Ball Dogs    3             Slap Shots   10
Saturday, June 4, 2022          9:00am          Rink 3            Rink Rats   5               Twillingate Combines   6
Saturday, June 4, 2022          9:00am          Rink 4            Cool Cats   10              BF Street Invaders   5

Saturday, June 4, 2022          10:20am       Rink 2             Slap Shots   7                   Twillingate Combines   8
Saturday, June 4, 2022          10:20am       Rink 3       Flying Tornadoes   15          BF Street Invaders   3
Saturday, June 4, 2022          10:20am       Rink 4             Rink Rats   10                     Cool Cats   5

Saturday, June 4, 2022          11:40am       Rink 2              Ball Dogs   4                         Cool Cats   11
Saturday, June 4, 2022          11:40am       Rink 3          BF Street Invaders   8         Rink Rats   14
Saturday, June 4, 2022          11:40am       Rink 4       Twillingate Combines   6      Flying Tornadoes   8

Saturday, June 4, 2022          1:00pm          Rink 2            Ball Dogs     9                                 BF Street Invaders   6 
Saturday, June 4, 2022          1:00pm          Rink 3            Twillingate Combines   7       Cool Cats   8
Saturday, June 4, 2022          1:00pm          Rink 4            Slap Shots   3                              Flying Tornadoes  8

Saturday, June 4, 2022          2:20pm          Rink 2            Ball Dogs    3                                  Rink Rats   13 
Saturday, June 4, 2022          2:20pm          Rink 3            Cool Cats   12                               Flying Tornadoes  9
Saturday, June 4, 2022          2:20pm          Rink 4            BF Street Invaders   6             Slap Shots   10

Saturday, June 4, 2022          3:40pm          Rink 2            Ball Dogs  5                                   Flying Tornadoes  15 
Saturday, June 4, 2022          3:40pm          Rink 3            Rink Rats  6                                   Slap Shots 4
Saturday, June 4, 2022          3:40pm          Rink 4          BF Street Invaders   8            Twillingate Combines  10

Saturday, June 4, 2022          5:00pm          Rink 2            Ball Dogs    4                             Twillingate Combines  14
Saturday, June 4, 2022          5:00pm          Rink 3            Slap Shots  9                             Cool Cats  8
Saturday, June 4, 2022          5:00pm          Rink 4            Flying Tornadoes  12           Rink Rats  10

Playoff Schedule

Sunday, June 5, 2022              9:40am          Rink 1          Semi Final A          Flying Tornadoes  6        Cool Cats  4
Sunday, June 5, 2022              9:40am          Rink 2          Semi Final B          Rink Rats   4                       Twillingate Combines  7

Sunday, June 5, 2022            11:00am         Rink 1          Championship Final          Flying Tornadoes  8       Twillingate Combines  2